F-pojat kilpa

F-pojat 

 

Klo

Sarja

Kenttä

Koti

Vieras

Tulos 

9:20

F-kilpa lohko A

Saimaa Stadiumi kenttä 2

Voima

Jukurit Etelä

3 - 2

10:00

F-kilpa lohko B

Saimaa Stadiumi kenttä 2

SB Welhot Flames

Jukurit Pohjoinen

3 - 4 

10:40

F-kilpa lohko A

Saimaa Stadiumi kenttä 2

Jukurit Etelä

Kotkan Reipas

0 - 3 

11:20

F-kilpa lohko B

Saimaa Stadiumi kenttä 2

Jukurit Pohjoinen

Hatsina

12 - 0 

12:00

F-kilpa lohko A

Saimaa Stadiumi kenttä 2

Kotkan Reipas

Voima

 3 - 5

12:40

F-kilpa lohko B

Saimaa Stadiumi kenttä 2

Hatsina

SB Welhot Flames

1 - 21 

13:20

F-kilpa

Saimaa Stadiumi kenttä 2

A2: Kotkan Reipas 

B3: Hatsina

19 - 1 

14:00

F-kilpa

Saimaa Stadiumi kenttä 2

B2: SB Welhot Flames

A3: Jukurit Etelä

7 - 1 

16:00

F-kilpa

Saimaa Stadiumi kenttä 2

B1: Jukurit Pohjoinen

A2/B3: Kotkan Reipas

 9 - 2

16:00

F-kilpa

Saimaa Stadiumi kenttä 1

A1: Voima

B2/A3: SB Welhot Flames

 5 - 6 RL

18:00

F-kilpa

pronssipeli

Saimaa Stadiumi kenttä 2

Voima

 Kotkan Reipas

1 - 7 

18:00

F-pojat

finaali

Saimaa Stadiumi kenttä 1

Jukurit Pohjoinen

SB Welhot Flames 

5 - 7 

 

PISTEPÖRSSI 

 

Pelaaja

Joukkue Maalit Syötöt Yhteensä

25

Jukurit Pohjoinen 12 9 21

22

SB Welhot Flames 12 8 20

60

Kotkan Reipas 12 4 16

11

SB Welhot Flames 10 2 12

18

Kotkan Reipas 7 3 10

19

SB Welhot Flames 6 2 8

64

SB Welhot Flames 5 3 8

32

Jukurit Pohjoinen 4 4 8

29

SB Welhot Flames 3 5 8

7

SB Welhot Flames 5 2 7

 7

Kotkan Reipas   5

31

Kotkan Reipas 5 1 6

7

Jukurit Pohjoinen 4 2 6

11

Kotkan Reipas 4 2 6

23

Jukurit Pohjoinen 3 3 6

12

Voima 2 3 5

9

Jukurit Pohjoinen 2 3 5

15

SB Welhot Flames 2 3 5

33

Kotkan Reipas 0 5 5

4

Voima 4 0 4

18

Voima 1 4 5

73

Jukurit Pohjoinen 1 3 4

13

Voima 3 1 4

9

Kotkan Reipas 2 1 3

20

Jukurit Etelä 2 0 2

24

Hatsina  2

26

Jukurit Pohjoinen 2 0 2

29

Jukurit Pohjoinen 1 1 2

33

Voima 1 1 2

19

Kotkan Reipas 1 1 2

54

SB Welhot Flames 0 2 2

14

SB Welhot Flames 0 2 2

 54

SB Welhot Flames 1
36 Voima 1 0 1
8 Voima 1 0 1
16 Voima 1 0 1
8 Jukurit Etelä 1 0 1
31 Kotkan Reipas 1 0 1

54

SB Welhot Flames 0 1 1

 24

SB Welhot Flames 0 1
18 Kotkan Reipas   0 1 1
25 SB Welhot Flames  0 1 1
 8 Kotkan Reipas  1 1
Hatsina  1 1
 7  Jukurit Pohjoinen  0 1 1
SB Welhot Flames 
         
         
         

Lohko A

Ottelu 1

Ottelu 2

Yht.

Voima

 2 2 4

Jukurit Etelä

 0  0  0

Kotkan Reipas

 2  0  2

 

Lohko B

Ottelu 1

Ottelu 2

Yht.

SB Welhot Flames

 0  2  2

Jukurit Pohjoinen

 2  2  4

Hatsina

 0  0  0