E-pojat

E-pojat sunnuntai 15.4

Klo

Kenttä

Sarja

E-pojat

 

 

9:20

SF 2

lohko A

Hatsina E1

Hatsina E2 musta

 12 - 0

9:20

SF 1

lohko B

Top Team

VarTa

 6 - 1

10:40

SF 2

lohko  B

VarTa

Hatsina E2 valkoinen

 5 - 3

10:40

SF 1

lohko A

Hatsina E2 musta

Pisaba

 1 - 6

12:00

SF 2

lohko A

Pisaba

Hatsina E1

5 - 9 

12:00

SF 1

lohko B

Hatsina E2 valkoinen

Top Team

0 - 8 

14:40

Saimaa 2

Ottelu 1

A2 Pisaba

B3 Hatsina E2 valkoinen

11 - 2 

15:20

Saimaa 2

Ottelu 2

B2 VarTa

A3 Hatsina E2 musta

5 - 1 

16:00

Saimaa 2

Ottelu 3

B1 Top Team

A2/B3 Pisaba

 4 - 3

16:40

Saimaa 2

Ottelu 4

A1 Hatsina E1

B2/A3 VarTa

7 - 3 

18:00

Saimaa 2

Pronssipeli

Pisaba

VarTa

5 - 1 

19:20

Saimaa 2

Finaali

Top Team

 Hatsina E1

1 - 2 

 

 

PISTEPÖRSSI 

Pelaaja Joukkue Maalit Syötöt Yhteensä
68 Rahikainen Veeti Hatsina E1 9 3 12
4 Rappu Miko Hatsina E1 8 1 9
5 Hänninen Aapo Pisaba 6 2 8
44 Viitikko Jasper Hatsina E1 6 1 7
12 Peltonen Joona Pisaba 6 1 7
18 Härkönen Sami VarTa 5 1 6
10 Väisänen Santeri Pisaba 5 1 6
99 Neuvonen Totte Pisaba 3 3 6
12 Moilanen Noel Top Team 4 1 5
81 Raninen Jere Top Team 3 2 5
5 Hellsten Nooa Top Team 1 3 4
17 Liukkonen Lotta Pisaba 3 1 4
14 Pulkkinen Aapo VarTa 2 1 3
8 Molari Joel VarTa 1 2 3
88 Suutarinen Eemeli Top Team 1 2 3
16 Paajanen Roni Top Team 2 1 3
33 Venäläinen Eetu Top Team 1 2 3
29 Ihalainen Leevi Top Team 1 2 3
32 Ylönen Topias Pisaba 2 1 3
25 Takkinen Elias Hatsina E2 valkoinen 3 0 3
90 Laatikainen Miikka Hatsina E1 1 2 3
80 Leinonen Joona Hatsina E1 2 1 3
70 Saarela Lauri VarTa 1 2 3
62 Kinni Jaakko Hatsina E1 0 3 3
64 Pehkonen Mikael VarTa 1 1 2
110 Lintunen Lassi VarTa 0 2 2
42 Jantunen Jerry VarTa 2 0 2
21 Rahikainen Elias VarTa 2 0 2
91 Nyyssönen Otso Top Team 2 0 2
22 Kovanen Anssi Pisaba 0 2 2
16 Liukkonen Sylvi Pisaba 0 2 2
76 Kiumäki Aarne Pisaba 2 0 2
82 Lohi Jimi Hatsina E1 0 2 2
67 Rahikainen Vili Hatsina E1 1 1 2
8 Jäntti Iivo Pisaba 1 1 2
5 Molari Justus VarTa 1 0 1
27 Muuruvirta Panu VarTa 0 1 1
40 Nyyssönen Onni Top Team 1 0 1
2 Vänttinen Väinö Top Team 1 0 1
36 Pilvesmaa Atu Top Team 1 0 1
24 Laine Aapo Top Team 0 1 1
20 Hutri Tomas Top Team 0 1 1
7 Liukkonen Leevi Pisaba 1 0 1
31 Ikonen Tino Pisaba 1 0 1
15 Halonen Ville Pisaba 0 1 1
29 Haapanen Otto Hatsina E2 valkoinen 1 0 1
13 Kellberg Leo Hatsina E2 valkoinen 1 0 1
3 Kirjalainen Lauri Hatsina E2 valkoinen 0 1 1
21 Kinnunen Matias Hatsina E2 valkoinen 0 1 1
14 Haapalainen Paavo Hatsina E2 valkoinen 0 1 1
19 Haapala Aaro Hatsina E2 valkoinen 0 1 1
5 Kosonen Juuso Hatsina E2 musta 1 0 1
37 Tikanoja Elias Hatsina E2 musta 1 0 1
20 Hämäläinen Miska Hatsina E1 1 0 1
6 Kosonen Joni Hatsina E1 1 0 1
22 Savolainen Lauri Hatsina E1 0 1 1
26 Viitakoski Ville Hatsina E1 1 0 1
33 Palkeinen Eetu Hatsina E1 0 1 1
         

  

Lohko A

Ottelu 1

Ottelu 2

Yht.

Hatsina E1

2  2  4

Hatsina E2 musta

Pisaba

 2  2

 

Lohko B

Ottelu 1

Ottelu 2

Yht.

Top Team

 2

VarTa

 2

Hatsina E2 valkoinen

 0  0  0