B-pojat

 

B-pojat lauantai 14.4

 

Klo

Kenttä

Sarja

B-pojat

 

 

8:40

Saimaa 1

Lohko A

PoNoVo Keltainen

O2-Jyväskylä TRY OUT 1

 6 - 2

9:20

Saimaa 1

Lohko A

Loviisan Tor

SB Welhot

 2 - 2

10:00

Saimaa 1

Lohko B

Hatsina

O2-Jyväskylä TRY OUT 2

 5 - 2

10:40

Saimaa 1

Lohko A

Loviisan Tor

PoNoVo Keltainen

 5 - 2

11:20

Saimaa 1

Lohko B

Top Team

Hatsina

 0 - 8

12:00

Saimaa 1

Lohko A

SB Welhot

O2-Jyväskylä TRY OUT 1

 2 - 1

12:40

Saimaa 1

Lohko B

O2-Jyväskylä TRY OUT 2

Top Team

 7 - 4

13:20

Saimaa 1

Lohko A

PoNoVo Keltainen

SB Welhot

 3 - 4

14:00

Saimaa 1

Lohko A

O2-Jyväskylä TRY OUT 1

Loviisan Tor

 4 - 3

14:40

 

 

 

 

 

15:20

Saimaa 1

Ottelu 1

B2 O2-Jyväskylä TRY OUT 2

A3 PoNoVo Keltainen

 9 - 3

16:00

Saimaa 1

Ottelu 2

B3 Top Team

A2 Loviisan Tor

 4 - 1

16:40

Saimaa 1

Ottelu 3

A1 SB Welhot 

B2/A3 O2-Jyväskylä TRY OUT 2

 2 - 4

17:20

Saimaa 1

Ottelu 4

B1 Hatsina

A2/B3 Top Team

 9 - 2

18:00

Saimaa 1

Pronssi

SB Welhot

Top Team

 7 - 2

18:40

Saimaa 1

Finaali

O2-Jyväskylä TRY OUT 2

Hatsina

 2 - 9

 

 

PISTEPÖRSSI 

PELAAJA JOUKKUE MAALIT SYÖTÖT YHTEENSÄ
72 Minkkinen Matti O2-Jkl Try Out 2 6 7 13
90 Tuomainen Arttu Hatsina 7 4 11
17 Luokkanen Eero O2-Jkl Try Out 2 5 4 9
68 Vironen Simo Hatsina 6 2 8
68 Valkonen Joel O2-Jkl Try Out 2 5 3 8
11 Ruukki Eetu PoNoVo Keltainen 1 4 5
36 Kähäri Lassi Hatsina 3 2 5
91 Salmela Aapo Hatsina 3 2 5
41 Kapulainen Aaron Hatsina 2 3 5
33 Karonen Atte O2-Jkl Try Out 2 3 2 5
25 Martti Aaro PoNoVo Keltainen 4 0 4
19 Rantala Leevi PoNoVo Keltainen 4 0 4
23 Äikää Leevi PoNoVo Keltainen 2 2 4
61 Tirkkonen Aleksi SB Welhot 4 0 4
34 Collan Heikki SB Welhot 2 2 4
25 Waris Olli Hatsina 2 2 4
42 Varis Eetu Hatsina 1 3 4
97 Loikkanen Joni Top Team 2 2 4
21 Tuominen Tino PoNoVo Keltainen 2 1 3
7 Laaksonen Waltteri Loviisan Tor 2 1 3
77 Nyholm Nicklas Loviisan Tor 0 3 3
9 Lill-Smeds Jim Loviisan Tor 2 1 3
88 Kuusinen Jere SB Welhot 1 2 3
48 Pentikäinen Eetu SB Welhot 2 1 3
38 Eskanen Eelis SB Welhot 1 2 3
69 Törmi Tuomas SB Welhot 1 2 3
15 Mutka Tino Hatsina 2 1 3
20 Servo Jaakko Hatsina 1 2 3
41 Seijari Roope O2-Jkl Try Out 2 1 2 3
89 Rautasalo Jere O2-Jkl Try Out 2 1 2 3
55 Söderholm Erik Top Team 3 0 3
16 Koskimies Santeri PoNoVo Keltainen 0 2 2
93 Halomo Anssi O2-Jkl Try Out 1 1 1 2
40 Väisänen Atte SB Welhot  2 0 2
89 Pulkkinen Väinö Hatsina 2 0 2
72 Roini Antti Hatsina  0 2 2
52 Kuusisto Nestori Hatsina  2 1 2
29 Waris Juho Hatsina  0 2 2
97 Sorri Arttu O2-Jkl Try Out 2 1 1 2
79 Takula Ville O2-Jkl Try Out 2 1 1 2
45 Kuvaja Leevi O2-Jkl Try Out 2 1 1 2
92 Top Team 1 1 2
20 Piirainen Jere PoNoVo Keltainen 0 1 1
14 Timperi Juho PoNoVo Keltainen 0 1 1
29 Kekäläinen Leevi PoNoVo Keltainen 1 0 1
10 Askonen Kalle PoNoVo Keltainen 0 1 1
28 Ekman Toni O2-Jkl Try Out 1 1 0 1
33 Salminen Aleksi O2-Jkl Try Out 1 0 1 1
19 Nilsson Teemu O2-Jkl Try Out 1 0 1 1
17 Jäntti Veeti O2-Jkl Try Out 1 1 0 1
41 Tamminen Markus Loviisan Tor  1 0 1
91 Kanerva Olivar Loviisan Tor  0 1 1
97 Ahoranta Emil Loviisan Tor  0 1 1
70 Stark Sebastian Loviisan Tor  1 0 1
95 Pirttimaa Valtteri Loviisan Tor  1 0 1
89 SB Welhot 0 1 1
90 Seppänen Kimi SB Welhot 1 0 1
95 Collan Lauri SB Welhot 1 0 1
72 Karppi Kalle SB Welhot 1 0 1
15 Ruotsalainen Leevi SB Welhot 0 1 1
36 Malinen Miko SB Welhot 1 0 1
24 Mikkanen Jesse SB Welhot 0 1 1
64 Leskinen Jere SB Welhot 0 1 1
95 Laurikainen Juho Hatsina 1 0 1
88 Lukinmaa Rasmus Hatsina 0 1 1
28 Suominen Juho-Pekka O2-Jkl Try Out 2 0 1 1
21 Peltonen Joni Top Team 1 0 1
11 Top Team 1 0 1
61 Turunen Jonne Top Team 0 1 1
40 Tuovinen Santtu Top Team 0 1 1
64 Lyytikäinen Aleksi Top Team 0 1 1

 Lohko A

Ottelu 1

Ottelu 2

Ottelu 3

Yht.

PoNoVo Keltainen

 2  0  0  2

O2-Jyväskylä TRY OUT 1

 0  0  2  2

Loviisan Tor

 1  2  0  3

SB Welhot

 1  2  2  5

 

 

Lohko B

Ottelu 1

Ottelu 2

Yht.

Hatsina

 2  2  4

O2-Jyväskylä TRY OUT 2

 0  2  2

Top Team

 0  0  0